2500 Bethel Church Road, Bethel Park, PA 15102 Phone: 412-854-4040

American Spirit Academy

SOCCER  Beaver Creek State Park, 11991 Echo Dell Road, East Liverpool, OH 43920

VOLLEYBALL and BASKETBALL Chester Municipal Building, 600 Indiana Ave., Chester, West Virginia 26034

AQUINAS ACADEMY

BASKETBALL  2309 West Hardies Road; Gibsonia, PA; 15044

BEAVER COUNTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL                 

SOCCER  3828 37th Street Extension; Beaver Falls, PA 15010

VOLLEYBALL and BASKETBALL  510 37th Street; Beaver Falls, PA 15010

CALVARY CHAPEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL                  

SOCCER/VOLLEYBALL  Cornerstone Ministry, 381 Willis Rd., Carmichaels, PA 15344

BASKETBALL  Redstone Township Recreation Center, 224 PA-166, Grindstone, PA 15442

CENTRAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY                  

SOCCER   The Rock Youth Center,  2203 West Pike St., Houston, PA 15342

BASKETBALL/VOLLEYBALL  145 McGovern Rd.; Houston, PA 15342

CHAMPION CHRISTIAN SCHOOL               

SOCCER   1076 Kings Way, Donegal, PA. 15628

BASKETBALL  Donegal Elementary School,  321 School House Lane, Mt. Pleasant, PA 15628

CHESWICK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY        

SCHOOL ADDRESS  1407 Pittsburgh Street; Cheswick, PA 15024

BASKETBALL  PSU-NK; 3550 7th Street Road; New Kensington, PA 15068

MIDDLE SCHOOL BASKETBALL  Springdale Community Center, 325 School Street; Springdale, PA 15144

CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN PREPARATORY ACADEMY         

SOCCER  Cool Springs Sports Complex, 1530 Hamilton Road, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

VOLLEYBALL and BASKETBALL  1900 Clairton Road, West Mifflin, PA 15122

EVANGEL HEIGHTS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY                 

SOCCER  Freeport Community Park, 115 Community Park Rd., Freeport, PA 16229

VOLLEYBALL and BASKETBALL Gracepointe Community Church, 922 Freeport Road; Freeport, PA 16229

FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL     

VOLLEYBALL 1701 Ridgewood Drive, Washington, PA 15301

FIRST BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL                 

SOCCER and VOLLEYBALL  Slippery Rock Baptist Camp, 130 Elliott Lane, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

BASKETBALL  St. Fidelis Church, 125 Buttercup Road, Butler, PA 16001

GENEVA COLLEGE (Championship Games)                  

SOCCER, VOLLEYBALL, and BASKETBALL  3200 College Avenue, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

HARVEST BAPTIST ACADEMY                  

VOLLEYBALL and BASKETBALL  224 Harvest Lane, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

HILLCREST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY                

SOCCER, VOLLEYBALL, and BASKETBALL - 2500 Bethel Church Road, Bethel Park, PA 15102

JEFFERSON COUNTY CHRISTIAN                   

SOCCER  Franciscan University, 1235 University Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

JUBILEE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

THE NEIGHBORHOOD ACADEMY                       

SOCCER  Panther Hollow; Schenley Park

VOLLEYBALL and BASKETBALL 709 N. Aiken Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA 15206

PLANTS AND PILLARS HOMESCHOOL                 

SOCCER Veteran's Park, Wright Fields, 3828 37th Street Extension, Beaver Falls, PA 15010

BASKETBALL Chippewa United Methodist Church;Community Life Center, 2545 Darlington Road; Beaver Falls, PA 15010

PORTERSVILLE CHRISTIAN                 

SOCCER, VOLLEYBALL and BASKETBALL 343 E. Portersville Road, Portersville, PA 16051

REDEEMER LUTHERAN SCHOOL 

700 Idaho Avenue, Verona, PA 15147

RHEMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL            

SOCCER  Discovery Field, 1350 Ewing Road, Moon Twp. 15108

BASKETBALL  Brooks Elementary, 1720 Hassam Road, Moon Twp. 15108

ROBINSON TOWNSHIP CHRISTIAN SCHOOL            

SOCCER  Burkett Field, 5476 Steubenville Pike, McKees Rock, PA 15136

BASKETBALL - Robert Morris University, Moon Campus, John Jay Center,  6001 University Blvd., Coraopolis, PA 15108

SEEDS OF FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY                        

SOCCER  Summit Church, 2707 West Pike Road; Indiana, PA 15701

VOLLEYBALL  IUP Zinc Hall, 1160 Maple Street Indiana, PA 15705 or  IUP Memorial Field House, 660 South 11th Street, Indiana, PA 15705

BASKETBALL  Adelphoi Building,  226 North 5th Street, Indiana, PA 15701

SLIPPERY ROCK BAPTIST HOMESCHOOLERS                    

VOLLEYBALL and BASKETBALL  435 Kiester Road; Slippery Rock, PA 16057

TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL                 

SOCCER, VOLLEYBALL and BASKETBALL  299 Ridge Ave., Pittsburgh, PA 15221

WESTERN PENNSYLVANIA SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF        

SOCCER, VOLLEYBALL and BASKETBALL  300 E. Swissvale Ave., Pittsburgh, PA 15218

WESTMORELAND CHRISTIAN ACADEMY                 

SOCCER, VOLLEYBALL, and BASKETBALL   538 Rugh Street, Greensburg, PA 15601

HS Girls | HS Boys | MS Girls | MS Boys | Elementary Girls | Elementary Boys

Thursday, January 16, 2020
Location: Tri-County
Opponent: Tri-County
5:00pm, MS Boys
6:00pm, HS Boys

Friday, January 17, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian Academy
Opponent: Cheswick
4:00pm, MS Girls
5:00pm, MS Boys
6:00pm, HS Girls
7:30pm, HS Boys

Saturday, January 18, 2020
Location: CPA
Elementary Boys Tournament
10:00am, GCCA (H) vs. Elementary Boys (A)
12:00pm, Elementary Boys (H) vs. RLS (A)

Tuesday, January 21, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian Academy
Opponent: Portersville
4:00pm, MS Girls
5:00pm, MS Boys
6:00pm, HS Girls
7:30pm, HS Boys

Thursday, January 23, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian Academy
Opponent: Central Christian
4:00pm, MS Girls
5:00pm, MS Boys

Friday, January 24, 2020
Location: Trinity Christian
Opponent: Trinity Christian
4:00pm, HS Girls

Friday, January 24, 2020
Location: East Liverpool
Opponent: East Liverpool
6:00pm, MS Boys
7:00pm, HS Boys

Saturday, January 25, 2020
Location: PPHS
Elementary Girls Tournament
9:00am, BCCS (H) vs. 4th Grade Girls (A)
10:00am, RCS (H) vs. 5/6th Grade Girls (A)
11:00am, PPHS (H) vs. 4th Grade Girls (A)
11:00am, RLS (H) vs. 5/6th Grade Girls (A)

Monday, January 27, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian Academy
Opponent: St. John Central
5:00pm, HS Girls

Tuesday, January 28, 2020
Location: Plants & Pillars
Opponent: Plants & Pillars
5:00pm, MS Boys
6:00pm, HS Girls
7:30pm, HS Boys

Thursday, January 30, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian Academy
Opponent: Tri-County
4:00pm, MS Boys
5:00pm, HS Boys

Friday, January 31, 2020
Location: Portersville Christian School
Opponent: Portersville Christian School
4:00pm, MS Girls
5:00pm, MS Boys
6:00pm, HS Girls
7:30pm, HS Boys

Saturday, February 1, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian Academy
Elementary Boys Tournament
9:00am, Elementary Boys (H) vs. PPHS 1 (A)
11:00am, Elementary Boys (H) vs. PPHS 2 (A)

Monday, February 3, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian Academy
Opponent: Cornerstone
5:30pm, HS Girls
7:00pm, HS Boys

Tuesday, February 4, 2020
Location: Rhema
Opponent: Rhema
4:30pm, MS Girls
6:00pm, MS Boys

Friday, February 7, 2020
Location: Jefferson County
Opponent: Jefferson County
5:00pm, HS Girls
6:00pm, HS Boys

Saturday, February 8, 2020
Location: Cheswick
Opponent: Cheswick
2:00pm, MS Girls
3:00pm, MS Boys
4:00pm, HS Girls
5:30pm, HS Boys

Saturday, February 8, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian School
Elementary Girls Tournament
9:00am, Ct 1, 5/6th Grade Girls (H) vs. RLS (A)
9:00am, Ct 2, 4th Grade Girls (H) vs. RCS (A)
11:00am, Ct 1, 5/6th Grade Girls (H) vs. PPHS (A)
11:00am, Ct 2, 4th Grade Girls (H) vs. BCCS (A)

Thursday, February 13, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian Academy
Opponent: Cornerstone
4:00pm, MS Boys

Friday, February 28, 2020
Location: Plants & Pillars
Opponent: Plants & Pillars
4:00pm, MS Girls

High School Girls Schedule

Friday, December 13, 2019
Location: Hillcrest
6:00pm, vs. Plants & Pillars

Tuesday, December 17, 2019
Location: Hillcrest
5:30pm, vs. First Baptist

Thursday, December 19, 2019
Location: Harvest Baptist
6:30pm, vs. Harvest Baptist

Tuesday, January 7, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
5:30pm, vs. Jefferson County

Thursday, January 9, 2020
Location: St John Central
6:00pm, vs. St John Central

Friday, January 10, 2020
Location: Cornerstone
5:00pm, vs. Cornerstone

Tuesday, January 14, 2020
Location: First Baptist
5:00pm, vs. First Baptist

Friday, January 17, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
6:00pm, vs. Cheswick

Tuesday, January 21, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
6:00pm, vs. Portersville

Friday, January 24, 2020
Location: Trinity Christian
4:00pm, vs. Trinity Christian

Monday, January 27, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
5:00pm, vs. St John Central

Tuesday, January 28, 2020
Location: Plants & Pillars
6:00pm, vs. Plants & Pillars

Friday, January 31, 2020
Location: Portersville
6:00pm, vs. Portersville

Monday, February 3, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
5:30pm, vs. Cornerstone

Friday, February 7, 2020
Location: Jefferson County
5:00pm, vs. Jefferson County

Saturday, February 8, 2020
Location: Cheswick
4:00pm, vs. Cheswick

High School Boys Schedule

Friday, December 13, 2019
Location: Hillcrest
7:30pm, vs. Plants & Pillars

Tuesday, December 17, 2019
Location: Hillcrest
7:00pm, vs. First Baptist

Thursday, December 19, 2019
Location: Harvest Baptist
5:00pm, vs. Harvest Baptist

Friday, January 3, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
6:00pm, vs. East Liverpool

Tuesday, January 7, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
7:00pm, vs. Jefferson County

Friday, January 10, 2020
Location: Cornerstone
6:30pm, vs. Cornerstone

Tuesday, January 14, 2020
Location: First Baptist
6:30pm, vs. First Baptist

Thursday, January 16, 2020
Location: Tri-County
6:00pm, vs. Tri-County

Friday, January 17, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
7:30pm, vs. Cheswick

Tuesday, January 21, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
7:30pm, vs. Portersville

Friday, January 24, 2020
Location: East Liverpool
7:00pm, vs. East Liverpool

Tuesday, January 28, 2020
Location: Plants & Pillars
7:30pm, vs. Plants & Pillars

Thursday, January 30, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
5:00pm, vs. Tri-County

Friday, January 31, 2020
Location: Portersville
7:30pm, vs. Portersville

Monday, February 3, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
7:00pm, vs. Cornerstone

Friday, February 7, 2020
Location: Jefferson County
6:00pm, vs. Jefferson County

Saturday, February 8, 2020
Location: Cheswick
5:30pm, vs. Cheswick

Middle School Girls Schedule

Thursday, December 5, 2019
Location: BCCS
4:00pm, vs. BCCS

Friday, December 13, 2019
Location: Hillcrest
4:00pm, vs. Plants & Pillars

Monday, December 16, 2019
Location: Hillcrest
5:00pm, vs. Rhema

Tuesday, December 17, 2019
Location: Central Christian
4:00pm, vs. Central Christian

Thursday, January 9, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
4:00pm, vs. BCCS

Tuesday, January 14, 2020
Location: Redeemer Lutheran
5:00pm, vs. Redeemer Lutheran

Friday, January 17, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
4:00pm, vs. Cheswick

Tuesday, January 21, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
4:00pm, vs. Portersville

Thursday, January 23, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
4:00pm, vs. Central Christian

Friday, January 31, 2020
Location: Portersville
4:00pm, vs. Portersville

Tuesday, February 4, 2020
Location: Rhema
4:30pm, vs. Rhema

Saturday, February 8, 2020
Location: Cheswick
2:00pm, vs. Cheswick

Friday, February 28, 2020
Location: Plants & Pillars
4:00pm, vs. Plants & Pillars

Middle School Boys Schedule

Tuesday, December 3, 2019
Location: Neighborhood Academy
2:30pm, vs. Neighborhood Academy

Thursday, December 5, 2019
Location: BCCS
5:00pm, vs. BCCS

Friday, December 13, 2019
Location: Hillcrest
5:00pm, vs. Plants & Pillars

Monday, December 16, 2019
Location: Hillcrest
6:00pm, vs. Rhema

Tuesday, December 17, 2019
Location: Central Christian
4:45pm, vs. Central Christian

Tuesday, January 7, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
4:00pm, vs. Neighborhood Academy

Friday, January 10, 2020
Location: Cornerstone
4:00pm, vs. Cornerstone

Tuesday, January 14, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
5:00pm, vs. East Liverpool

Thursday, January 16, 2020
Location: Tri-County
5:00pm, vs. Tri-County

Friday, January 17, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
5:00pm, vs. Cheswick

Tuesday, January 21, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
5:00pm, vs. Portersville

Thursday, January 23, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
5:00pm, vs. Central Christian

Friday, January 24, 2020
Location: East Liverpool
6:00pm, vs. East Liverpool

Tuesday, January 28, 2020
Location: Plants & pillars
5:00pm, vs. Plants & pillars

Thursday, January 30, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
4:00pm, vs. Tri-County

Friday, January 31, 2020
Location: Portersville
5:00pm, vs. Portersville

Tuesday, February 4, 2020
Location: Rhema
6:00pm, vs. Rhema

Saturday, February 8, 2020
Location: Cheswick
3:00pm, vs. Cheswick

Thursday, February 13, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
4:00pm, vs. Cornerstone

Elementary Girls Schedule

Saturday, January 11, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian Academy
9:00am, 5/6th Grade Girls (H) vs. RLS (A)
11:00am, 5/6th Grade Girls (H) vs. RCS (A)

Saturday, January 11, 2020
Location: BCCS
10:00am, PPHS (H) vs. 4th Grade Girls (A)
11:00am, BCCS (H) vs. 4th Grade Girls (A)

Saturday, January 25, 2020
Location: PPHS
9:00am, BCCS (H) vs. 4th Grade Girls (A)
10:00am, RCS (H) vs. 5/6th Grade Girls (A)
11:00am, PPHS (H) vs. 4th Grade Girls (A)
11:00am, RLS (H) vs. 5/6th Grade Girls (A)

Saturday, February 8, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian School
9:00am, Ct 1, 5/6th Grade Girls (H) vs. RLS (A)
9:00am, Ct 2, 4th Grade Girls (H) vs. RCS (A)
11:00am, Ct 1, 5/6th Grade Girls (H) vs. PPHS (A)
11:00am, Ct 2, 4th Grade Girls (H) vs. BCCS (A)

Elementary Boys Schedule

Saturday, January 4, 2020
Location: BCCS
Elementary Boys Tournament
12:00pm, BCCS 2 (H) vs. Elementary Boys (A)
1:00pm, Elementary Boys (H) vs. PCS (A)

Saturday, January 18, 2020
Location: CPA
Elementary Boys Tournament
10:00am, GCCA (H) vs. Elementary Boys (A)
12:00pm, Elementary Boys (H) vs. RLS (A)

Saturday, February 1, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian Academy
Elementary Boys Tournament
9:00am, Elementary Boys (H) vs. PPHS 1 (A)
11:00am, Elementary Boys (H) vs. PPHS 2 (A)

Testimonials